Jahresabschlussevent 2020

Stand 20.12.2020 (23:00 Uhr)

  • Gesamtkilometer (2635km) 100% 100%
Einzelwertung

PlatzNameMannschaftDistanz
1Petra JungEltern292,76 Km
2Tobias Treptow1. Mannschaft200,82 Km
3Tobias Szameitat3. Mannschaft114,64 Km
4Matthis Hofmann1. Mannschaft104,97 Km
5Luca ErnstC1-Jugend103,38 Km
6Luis Galitó VaerstC1-Jugend100,31 Km
7André Jung1. Mannschaft100,27 Km
8Benjamin Brandenstein2. Mannschaft92,20 Km
9Dominik Formella1. Mannschaft90,32 Km
10Alexander Graf3. Mannschaft78,90 Km
11Gero Neuhoff1. Mannschaft64,07 Km
12Matthias Spöttle3. Mannschaft63,90 Km
13Niklas Jung1. Mannschaft63,57 Km
14Quentin Münch1. Mannschaft62,28 Km
15Sven Röbig2. Mannschaft61,15 Km
16Julian Mische1. Mannschaft60,37 Km
17Nils Kranefeld2. Mannschaft53,76 Km
18Martin ErnstEltern51,35 Km
19Timo KlugeC1-Jugend50,95 Km
20Stefan WeißA-Jugend50,80 Km
21Olli Kopp2. Mannschaft50,50 Km
22Louis Nöckel2. Mannschaft46,62 Km
23Luca Dannemann1. Mannschaft45,81 Km
24Freddy Baltes2. Mannschaft42,42 Km
25Alexander Schuck3. Mannschaft38,75 Km
26Bjarne Frischkorn2. Mannschaft38,60 Km
27Ralf KlugeEltern37,68 Km
28Mathis Hirschberg1. Mannschaft36,54 Km
29Henry Blothe2. Mannschaft33,80 Km
30Nicolas KrüsmannC1-Jugend31,55 Km
31Henning MondryC1-Jugend28,85 Km
32Sonja Dell'AnnaEltern26,18 Km
33Lasse Kopp2. Mannschaft23,65 Km
34Marvin Eberhard3. Mannschaft23,10 Km
35Markus Dreuw2. Mannschaft20,56 Km
36Yannik MatthéeA-Jugend20,05 Km
37Leonard HarnischA-Jugend19,49 Km
38Tilman GreifA-Jugend19,04 Km
39Nils Sichtermann2. Mannschaft17,34 Km
40Mattis WeigtC1-Jugend16,59 Km
41Dennis Blaschka3. Mannschaft15,08 Km
42Lasse HülsbergC1-Jugend15,05 Km
43Stine ZieglerEltern14,83 Km
44Fabian RothländerC1-Jugend13,34 Km
45Thilo StaniaC1-Jugend13,12 Km
46Axel Pehl3. Mannschaft12,95 Km
47Max Wettlaufer1. Mannschaft12,70 Km
48Niklas Rust1. Mannschaft12,70 Km
49Henrik FleischerEltern12,00 Km
50Christina LazarEltern10,08 Km
51Nina ZieglerEltern10,01 Km
52Daniel Hartmann3. Mannschaft8,62 Km
53Niclas Renhof2. Mannschaft8,07 Km
54Lukas WolfC1-Jugend7,98 Km
55Jannis Renhof2. Mannschaft7,58 Km
56Robert BöselC1-Jugend7,27 Km
57Achim SokatEltern7,06 Km
58Philipp Sokat1. Mannschaft7,06 Km
59Valentin SchüttEltern7,02 Km
60David PodmoranskiC1-Jugend7,00 Km
61Jan Rasche1. Mannschaft6,36 Km
62Zoltan HülsbergEltern6,00 Km
63Mateo Galitó VaerstEltern5,99 Km
64Max Rust1. Mannschaft5,90 Km
65Jonah Blothe2. Mannschaft5,35 Km
66Bennet Bickel3. Mannschaft5,17 Km
67André Trenkelbach2. Mannschaft3,91 Km
68Benedikt Klenke2. Mannschaft3,29 Km
69Peter Löhner-Raak3. Mannschaft2,42 Km

Mannschaftswertung

PlatzMannschaftDistanz
11. Mannschaft873,74 Km
22. Mannschaft508,80 Km
3Eltern480,96 Km
4C1-Jugend395,39 Km
53. Mannschaft363,53 Km
6A-Jugend109,38 Km
-Gesamtergebnis2.731,80 Km
X
X